Monday, May 30, 2016

Saturday, May 28, 2016

You are BOUND to be Wrong, Now and Again!


Sometimes you need to look at things from a different angle to really appreciate them!

Thursday, May 26, 2016

Mistress Mentia Has Lyndee Trapped Under a Gag Order!


It is so damn hot in this room! I am surprised this caption didn't melt!

Tuesday, May 24, 2016

No Fucks Taken, and None Given Either! Screw 'em All!


I'm sure you could think of a rich, powerful guy you'd want this done on, right?

Sunday, May 22, 2016

Another Mundane Day at Hooters! *UPDATED*


Well, I wanted to make a caption for Sarine (Belladonna) and I had an extra picture or two! Why not?

Saturday, May 21, 2016

Hail to the First TG President!


A different type of Hope for 2016! A Change you can believe in!

Thursday, May 19, 2016

There Ain't No Drama like .. GIRL DRAMA! Showdown or Throwdown!


"Bring it on!" "Oh yeah, it'd been BROUGHT!" "You call that brought? You got SERVED!"

Monday, May 16, 2016

Sunday, May 15, 2016

The Pixie's Pantyhosed Playthings!


The hosiery with an extra breathable panty. You'd almost say they were alive. OMG! They're alive!

Friday, May 13, 2016

What's Inside the Mystery Box? Who Knows? It's a Mystery!


Stop thinking outside the box. What's inside the box is all that matters now!